News
= Latest
= Archive

2007 season
= FIA calendar
= Drivers
= Teams
= Circuits
= Grand Prix results
= Driver Championship
= Team Championship

2006 season
= FIA calendar
= Grand Prix results
= Driver Championship
= Team Championship

Statistics
= 2005 season
= 2004 season
= 2003 season
= 2002 season
= 2001 season
= 2000 season
= 1999 season
= 1998 season
= 1997 season
= All time statistics
= Other statistics

Other
= Link Gallery
= Features
= F1 Lexicon
= Copyright
= Feedback

The FIA F1 Driver Championship :: 2007
Drivers Nat.Total
 Lewis Hamilton10768888101066010485100
 Fernando Alonso10381046102828105610608
 Kimi Raikkonen100106601451010088610610
 Felipe Massa863410106068480100836
 Nick Heidfeld585550380433655402
 Robert Kubica35003540552414020
 Heikki Kovalainen300102054021132180
 Giancarlo Fisichella214310500310000040
 Nico Rosberg152003000000223300
 David Coulthard140004000004000051
 Alexander Wurz130000260005000000
 Mark Webber100000002006000200
 Jarno Trulli70220003000000000
 Jenson Button60000000100001004
 Sebastian Vettel61000005
 Ralf Schumacher51000010000300000
 Takuma Sato40001030000000000
 Vitantonio Liuzzi30000000000000003
 Adrian Sutil10000000000000010
 Rubens Barrichello00000000000000000
 Scott Speed00000000000
 Christijan Albers0000000000
 Anthony Davidson00000000000000000
 Markus Winkelhock00
 Sakon Yamamoto0000000
 
Privacy Policy | Copyright 2002-2007 F1factory

GP China
General information
A lap of Shanghai
Thursday Press Conf.
Friday Press Conf.
Qualificaton Press Conf.
Race Press Conf.
Friday
Practice session 1
Practice session 2
Saturday
Practice session 3
Qualification
Sunday
Race Result


Driver championship
1 L. Hamilton
107
2 F. Alonso
103
3 K. Raikkonen
100
4 F. Massa
86
5 N. Heidfeld
58
6 R. Kubica
35
7 H. Kovalainen
30
8 G. Fisichella
21

Team championship
1 Ferrari
186
2 BMW Sauber
94
3 Renault
51
4 Williams
28
5 Red Bull
24
6 Toyota
12
7 Toro Rosso
8
8 Honda
6